Sodick Co., Ltd. | Create Your Future


Products by CategoryInquiry

CONSUMABLES

TOP > Other Consumables >Packing


Packing

Packing
Packings used for the service tanks. Please call us for the packings used for filter boxes.

Size Chart

Round
Product NameSize
(mm)
Ref#Order No.
PACKINGD602100313032013
PACKINGD702154933031666
PACKINGD802100323530328
PACKINGD902100473530329
PACKINGD1002100352071602
PACKINGD1302100373530989
PACKINGD1402100383530330
PACKINGD1502152270215227
Square
Product NameSize
(mm)
Ref#Order No.
PACKING5x502100392070718
PACKING8x802100483536076
PACKING10x2002154122070442
PACKING12x1502100403530616
PACKING12x2002151982070680
PACKING12x2202100463530615
PACKING12x2502147883540337
PACKING12x3002159342070888